Расписание — АРЕНА

Расписание

Расписание взрослых и детских занятий

Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
Пилатес
10:00 - 10:50
11:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Тренажерный зал
11:00 - 12:00
Йога Виньяса
11:00 - 12:00
13:00
Самооборона (девушки)
13:00 - 14:30
Самооборона (девушки)
13:00 - 14:30
14:00
Best Fit
14:00 - 15:00
15:00
Пауэрлифтинг
15:00 - 16:00
Пауэрлифтинг
15:00 - 16:30
Пауэрлифтинг
15:00 - 16:00
Interval
15:00 - 16:00
16:00
Всестилевое карате
16:00 - 17:00
Всестилевое карате
16:00 - 17:00
Всестилевое карате
16:00 - 17:00
Stretching
16:00 - 17:00
MMA
16:00 - 17:30
17:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
Тхэквондо
17:00 - 18:00
АРБ
17:00 - 18:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
Тхэквондо
17:00 - 18:00
АРБ
17:00 - 18:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
Тхэквондо
17:00 - 18:00
АРБ
17:00 - 18:00
Тренажерный зал
17:00 - 18:00
17:30
Бокс
17:30 - 19:00
18:00
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
Художественная гимнастика
18:00 - 19:00
18:10
Arena Dance
18:10 - 19:10
Arena Dance
18:10 - 19:10
Arena Dance
18:10 - 19:10
18:20
Strong body
18:20 - 19:10
F-training
18:20 - 19:10
18:25
Baby Dance
18:25 - 19:10
GymFitnes
18:25 - 19:10
Baby Dance
18:25 - 19:10
GymFitnes
18:25 - 19:10
Baby Dance
18:25 - 19:10
GymFitnes
18:25 - 19:10
18:30
Карате
18:30 - 20:00
Карате
18:30 - 20:00
Карате
18:30 - 20:00
19:00
Художественная гимнастика
19:00 - 20:00
MMA
19:00 - 20:30
Художественная гимнастика
19:00 - 20:00
MMA
19:00 - 20:30
19:10
Arena Dance
19:10 - 20:10
Baby Dance
19:10 - 20:10
F-training
19:10 - 20:10
Core
19:10 - 20:00
Arena Dance
19:10 - 20:10
Baby Dance
19:10 - 20:10
F-training
19:10 - 20:10
Strong body
19:10 - 20:00
GymFitnes
19:10 - 19:55
Пилатес
19:10 - 20:00
Arena Dance
19:10 - 20:10
Baby Dance
19:10 - 20:10
20:00
Тайский бокс
20:00 - 21:30
Stretching
20:00 - 21:00
Йога Виньяса
20:00 - 21:00
ABL
20:00 - 21:00
Тайский бокс
20:00 - 21:30
Step Basik
20:00 - 20:50
ABL
20:00 - 21:00
Тайский бокс
20:00 - 21:30
20:10
Interval
20:10 - 21:00
Йога Виньяса
20:10 - 21:10
20:30
Бокс
20:30 - 22:00
Бокс
20:30 - 22:00
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 22:00
Stretching
21:00 - 22:00
Stretching
21:00 - 22:00
X