Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
Современная эстрадная хореография
10:00 - 11:00
БАСОВА МАРИЯ
10:10
Pilates
10:10 - 11:00
КАЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА
11:00
Yoga
11:00 - 11:55
КАЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА
13:45
Кикбоксинг
13:45 - 14:45
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
16:15
Hip-Hop
16:15 - 17:15
МАРЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ
16:30
Карате
16:30 - 18:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Вольная борьба
16:30 - 17:30
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Карате
16:30 - 18:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Вольная борьба
16:30 - 17:30
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Карате
16:30 - 18:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
17:00
Вольная борьба
17:00 - 18:00
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
17:15
Художественная гимнастика
17:15 - 18:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
18:00
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Карате
18:00 - 19:00
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Super Body
18:00 - 18:50
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
18:15
Interval
18:15 - 19:05
БОЙКОВА ОЛЬГА
Hip-Hop
18:15 - 19:15
МАРЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ
F-training
18:15 - 19:05
БОЙКОВА ОЛЬГА
Hip-Hop
18:15 - 19:15
МАРЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ
Художественная гимнастика
18:15 - 19:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
18:30
Современная эстрадная хореография
18:30 - 19:25
БАСОВА МАРИЯ
Современная эстрадная хореография
18:30 - 19:25
БАСОВА МАРИЯ
18:40
Hiit Training
18:40 - 19:15
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
18:45
Кикбоксинг
18:45 - 19:45
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
Кикбоксинг
18:45 - 19:45
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
18:55
PUMP
18:55 - 19:45
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
Total Вody Shock
18:55 - 19:45
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
19:00
Детский фитнес
19:00 - 20:00
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Карате
19:00 - 20:30
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Детский фитнес
19:00 - 20:00
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Карате
19:00 - 20:30
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Детский фитнес
19:00 - 20:00
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Карате
19:00 - 20:30
АРИСТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
Bodybalet - stretching
19:00 - 19:50
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
19:15
F-training
19:15 - 20:05
БОЙКОВА ОЛЬГА
Художественная гимнастика
19:15 - 20:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
Interval
19:15 - 20:05
БОЙКОВА ОЛЬГА
Художественная гимнастика
19:15 - 20:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
19:20
Impulse
19:20 - 20:00
МАРКОВЕНКО ПРАСКОВЬЯ
Zumba
19:20 - 20:10
ЖУКОВА ЛИДИЯ
19:25
Современная эстрадная хореография
19:25 - 20:25
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
Современная эстрадная хореография
19:25 - 20:25
БАСОВА МАРИЯ
Современная эстрадная хореография
19:25 - 20:25
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
20:00
Кикбоксинг
20:00 - 21:00
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
Кикбоксинг
20:00 - 21:00
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
Кикбоксинг
20:00 - 21:00
ЛЫСЕНКО ПОЛИНА
20:15
Художественная гимнастика
20:15 - 21:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
Художественная гимнастика
20:15 - 21:15
АНТОНОВА ТАМАРА
20:25
Stretching
20:25 - 21:15
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
ABS
20:25 - 21:55
ЛИТУНОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ
20:30
Yoga
20:30 - 21:25
КАЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА
Yoga
20:30 - 21:25
КАЗАНЦЕВА СВЕТЛАНА
X